KAPPA CLOTHING

 XSSMLXLXXL3XL
ITALIAN SIZE4244464850/5254/5658/60
HEIGHT (CM)164-172168-176172-180176-184180-188192-200196-204
CHEST (CM)82-8888-9494-100100-106106-112118-124124-130
WAIST (CM)63-6969-6575-8181-8787-9393-9999-105
HEIGHT BACIN (CM)71-7777-8383-8989-9595-101101-107107-113
LOW BACIN (CM)78-8484-9090-9696-102102-108108-114114-120
NECK (CM)37.5-38.538.5-39.539.5-40.540.5-41.542-4343.5-44.545-46

MATCH JESEY KOMBAT SKIN 2016/2017

 XS/SS/MM/LL/XLXL/XXL
HEIGHT (CM)164-176168-180172-184176-188180-192
CHEST (CM)82-9488-10094-106100-112106-118
WAIST (CM)63-7569-8175-8781-9387-99

MACRON CLOTHING

 SMLXLXXL3XL4XL
CHEST (CM)92-9696-100100-104104-108108-112112-116116-122
HEIGHT (CM)166-171172-177178-183184-189190-195198-201202-207
BACIN (CM)46-4848-5050-5252-5454-5656-5858-61

GLOVES

 0405060708091011
CIRCUMFERENCE PALM (CM)1618202223242526
MEDIUM FINGER WIDTH (CM)7.57.58.58.59.59.51010

HATS

 565758596061
CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)565758596061

HATS IN KNITS

 040506
SIZEXS-SM-LXL-XXL
CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)56 | 5758 | 5960 | 61

KAPPA CLOTHING

 XSSMLXLXXL
ITALIAN SIZE384042444648
HEIGHT (CM)161164167170173176
CHEST (CM)84889296100108
WAIST (CM)606468727680
BACIN (CM)889296100104112
NECK (CM)323334353637

MACRON CLOTHING

 XXSXSSMLXXL3XL
CHEST (CM)76-8080-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104104-108
BACIN (CM)40-4242-4444-4646-4848-5050-5252-5454-55
HEIGHT (CM)150-154155-159160-164165-169170-174175-179180-184185-189

GLOVES

 0405060708091011
CIRCUMFERENCE PALM  (CM)1618202223242526
MEDIUM FINGER WIDTH (CM)7.57.58.58.59.59.51010

HATS

 565758596061
CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)565758596061

HATS IN KNITS

 040506
SIZEXS-SM-LXL-XXL
CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)56 | 5758 | 5960 | 61

KAPPA CLOTHING

 YXXXSYXXSYXSYSYMYLYXLYXXLYXXXL
AGE3456810121416
HEIGHT (CM)98104110116128140152164176
CHEST (CM)545658616672788492
WAIST (CM)52.554.555576164697380
BACIN (CM)566062657076828896
NECK (CM)222426283032343638

GLOVES

 010203
CIRCUMFERENCE PALM (CM)101213
MEDIUM FINGER WIDTH (CM)4.54.56.5

HATS

 424549505152535455
AGEINFANTINFANTINFATNINFANTCHILDCHILDKIDKIDKID
CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)424549505152535455

HATS IN KNITS

 010203
AGEINFANTCHILDKID
CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)45 | 5051 | 5354 | 55
Product added to wishlist